E:info@artsource.ie | T: (01) 670 2186

Please follow this LINK for a view of the 2016 FLOOR PLAN

Stand No. Stand Name
A1 Willie Redmond
A2 Vincent Devine
A3 Rita Pettigrew Glass Paintings
A4 Geraldine Murphy & Ann Kavanagh
A5 Paul Christopher Flynn
A6 Maeve Doherty Fine Art
A7 Olga Christoforova-Becker & Hugo Stuber
A9 Ken Bolger Art
A10 Donna McGee Fine Art
A11 John O’Sullivan
A12 Sue Van Coppenhagen
A13 Elizabeth Prendergast
A14 BAYZANDART
A15 Philip Gray
A16 Liz Levey Artist
A17 Jane Meyler
A18 Balla Bán Art Gallery
A19 Sean O’Toole, Landscape Artist
A20 Anthony Wigglesworth
A21 Judy Glynn
A22 Ann Mc Kenna
A24 Paul P McCabe
A25 Róisín O’Farrell
A26 Jim Scully
A27 Alison Ducker Sculptor
A28 Kate Beagan
A29 Sylvia Linehan & Paula Wood
A30 Susan Buttner Gallery & Art Studio
A31 Susan Cairns
A32 Andrew Gahan- Fine Art Originals & Prints
A33 Theo Hanley
A34 Peter Dee
A35 Roisin Duffy
A36 David Mc Glynn Artist
A37 Dorothy Ledwith Artist
A38 Avril McDermott
A39 John Dunn Automata
A40 Ruthie Ashenhurst
A41 Eithne Roberts
A42 Aimee Gillen
A43 Liam and Ronan Butler
A44 Jean English Arts
A45 & A46 Bernadette Doolan
A47 Patrick Molloy Artist & Designer
A48 Ann Flynn
A49 Jacinta Eiffe Fine Art
A50 Orlagh M Murphy & Jackie Ball
A51 Clonlea Design
A52 Thérese O’Keeffe
A53 Louise Mansfield
A54 Roberts, Roberts & Roberts
A55 Lorraine Fletcher
A56 Olivia O’Carra
A57 Stephanie Malossane
A58 Padraig McCaul
A59 Fergus Quearney Glass Artist
A60 Laura Jordan, Textile Artist
A61 Christoffersen
A62 Anna Sidí-Yacoub
A63 Hilary Nunan
A64 Sharon McDaid Irish Art
A65 Bernadette Fox Fibre Art & Angela Kearns Ceramics
A65 Bernadette Fox Textile Art & Angela Kearns Ceramics
A66 Karen Wilson Art
A67 Varna Studio
A68 Roland Byrne
A69 Shelagh Manley
A70 Jean Lowndes & Valerie Dennigan
A70 Jean Lowndes & Valerie Dennigan
A71 edyta ART
A72 Guy Urbin
A73 Paul Abell- Abellart
A75 David Coyne
A76 Brenda O’Connor
A77 Christina Aylward
A78 Imelda Bradley
A79 Patricia Murphy Artist
A80 Maureen Butler art.works
A81 Tina Reed Artist
A82 Jane Willoughby Artist
A83 Doreen Drennan Art Studio
A84 Carol Ann Waldron
A86 Sarah Lennon Art
A87 Gillian Brennan
A88 Henry Morgan
A89 Adrienne M Finnerty
A90 Cathriona Cleary Artist
A90 Jin Yong Art
A91 Lorraine Fenlon
A92 Michael McGuire
A93 Kally Stefanazzi
A94 Marley Irish
A95 Morgan Gibbs
A96 Darragh Treacy
A97 Eileen Meagher
A98 Grainne Quinn
A98A Mary Wilkie
A99 Tara Jennings
A99A Dylan Quinn
A100 InaDesigns
A100A Paul Nugent
A101 Crocker Fine Arts & The Art of Golf
A102 Ian Humphries – Island Artist
A103 Maura McCarthy West Cork Artist
A104 & A105 Cartoon Saloon workshops and exhibition
A106 Schoolhouse for Art
A107 Fergus A Ryan
A108 David Lee
A109 Mary Horan
A110 Michael Morris Art
A111 Thelma Mansfield
A112 Liam Jones
A113 Win a piece by Pauline Bewick courtesy of Third Age

 

G1 Tallantyre Gallery
G2 Glenn GIbson Sculpture
G3 Noreen Walshe Art
G3A Jane Ryan Fashion Illustration & Paintings
G4 Glasshammer Designs
G5 Cartoon Saloon
G6 Eibhilin Crossan Art
G6A Jennifer Hart
G7 Judith Ostermeyer-Kohler
G7A Helen Lowe
G8 & G9 Gormley’s Fine Art
G10 & G11 Sol Art Gallery
G12 Brian Merry
G13 Miriam Dowling
G13A Jamie Dunne Art
G14 Gallery Zozimus
G15 Newcastle Art Gallery
G16 Ann Daly
G16A Dermot O’Donnell
G17 Metcalfe
G17A Rebeka Kahn
G18 The Whitethorn Gallery