See the 2018 event map here.

Stand No. Stand Name
   
 

Artists- New Section- Upstairs on the Balcony

B1 Gemma Hodge
B2 & B3 Ruthless by Ruth Medjber
B5 Jane Gallagher / Honor Gallagher
B6 Emma Eustace
B7 Dave Duffy Arts
B8 Ray Kane
B10 Morgan Gibbs
B11 Godfrey Smeaton
B12 Lynn Kenny
B13 Rosemary Warren
B14 David McEwan
B15 Ciarán Duffy Art
B16 Fiona Power
B17 Ann Flynn Art
B18 John Dunn
B19 Guy Urbin & Noreen King-Urbin
B20 Danilo Vinardell
B21 Pamela Sullivan
B22 Sheila Hanley
B25 Sylvia L
B26 David Bog
   
 

Artists – Ground Floor

A1 Adrienne M Finnerty
A2 Chris Quinlan Art
A3 & A13 Vincent Devine
A4 & A5 Gallery Zozimus
A6 & A43 Jin Yong Art
A7 Promilla Shaw
A8 Absis Art
A9 Rod Coyne
A10 Deborah Joyce
A11 Diana Marshall Fine Art
A12 Rita Pettigrew Glass Paintings
A14 David Coyne Art
A15 John Hurley Kerry Artist
A16 Liz Levey Artist
A17 Fran Halpin
A18 Balla Bán Art Gallery
A19 Miriam Dowling
A20 Artist Karen Hickey
A21 Judy Glynn
A22 Aimee Gillen
A23 & A24 Eibhilin Crossan Art
A25 Jim Scully
A26 John O’Sullivan
A27 Miriam Fitzgerald Juskova
A28 Helen Lowe
A29 Ciara McCollam
A30 Miriam Smithers
A31 Aaron Dickson Photography
A32 Stone Step Gallery
A33 Theo Hanley
A34 Eithne Ryan Art
A35 Glasshammer Studios
A36 Susan Cairns
A37 Galeria Marbella
A38 Christina Aylward & Valerie Dennigan
A39 Liam Butler
A40 Lorraine Fenlon
A41 Orlagh M Murphy
A42 Evelyn
A44 Irish Design Gallery
A45 Elsie Nolan
A46 Peter Dee
A47 Martina Furlong & Fiona Concannon
A48 Art by Jacqui
A49 James Horan Sculpture
A50 & A51 Bernadette Doolan
A52 Carol Ann Waldron
A53 Michael McGuire
A54 Philip Gray
A55 Felicia Thomas & Midi Studios
A56 Dorothy Ledwith
A57 Thérese O’Keeffe
A58 Gill O’Shea
A59 Paul P McCabe
A60 Richard Heys
A61 Lorraine Fletcher
A62 Christoffersen
A63 Padraig McCaul
A64 Mary Fallon
A65 O’Ceannobháin Art
A66 Jane Barbara Ryan
A67 Karen Wilson Art
A68 Hilary Nunan
A69 Susan Buttner
A70 Angela Kearns Ceramics & Bernadette Fox Fibre Art
A71 Ann McKenna
A72 Alan Somers
A73 Cathal Gallagher
A74 Roisin Duffy
A75 Sue Van Coppenhagen
A76 Mary Wallace
A77 Kate Kos Studio
A78 Irish Arts Review
A80 Olivia O’Carra
A81 Maria Tanner Cohen
A82 Gilly Thomas Sculpture
A83 Tina Reed
A84 Yvonne Dolloway
A85 Kevin Lowery
A86 Irish Fine Art
A87 Steve Bradbury
A88 Sharon McDaid- Irish Art
A89 Rebeka Kahn Art
A90 Cavanagh Foyle
A91 BAYZANDART
A92 Homan Art
A93 Dana Winder
A94 Brenda Biggar Porcelain Art
A95 Art by Kuze
A96 Sandra Bell Sculpture
A97 Céad Mile Failte-Home from Home
A100 Fairbrook Art Gallery
A101 Patricia Keely Murphy
A102 Niall Whelan Photography
A103 Mairead O’Byrne
A104 Jean Lowndes Palette Knife Artist
A105 Ann Kavanagh
A106 Sarah Lennon Art
A107 Kally Stefanazzi
A108 Marianne O’Keeffe
A109 Holly Christine Ingram
A110 Ruthie Ashenhurst
A111 Nóirín Dodd Original Artwork & Eilbhe Donovan
A112 Pam Dolan Art
A113 Marley Irish
A115 Ina Olohan Designs
A116 Raymond Farrelly
A117 Harry Conway Illustration
A118 Paul Christopher Flynn
A119 Rachel Corcoran
A120 Theresa Doyle
A121 Natalia Maslova
A125 & A126 Liam Jones
A127 Fergus A Ryan
A128 Fergus Quearney Glass Artist
A129 David Lee
A130 Mary Horan
A131 Darragh Treacy
A132 Michael Morris Art
A133 Thelma Mansfield
A134 David Goldberg
   
 

Gallery Section

G1 Tallantyre Gallery
G2 Jennifer Hart
G3 David McGlynn, Artist
G4 & G5  Gormley’s Fine Art
G6 & G7 Sol Art Gallery
G8 Lia Laimbock
G8a & B9 A GOAL Project – What on earth?
G10 The Whitethorn Gallery